Marathwada Mitramandal's
Institute of Technology (MMIT)
Accredited with 'A' Grade by NAAC
Approved by AICTE New Delhi,
Recognized by DTE Maharashtra
Affiliated to Savitribai Phule Pune University
Toggle navigation
E-campus
Online Payment
Digital Library
SWAYAM
Contact Email
E-MAIL Login
ONLINE EXAM PORTAL
Moodle Online
Moodle Offline
ERP
ERP Gallery
E-Feedback
IQAC
Objectives
Minutes Of Meetings
IQAC Reports
IQAC Cell
Institutional Distinctiveness
Institutional Best Practices
AQAR
Feedback Report 2019 - 20
Feedback Report 2020 - 21
Feedback Report 2022 - 23
Feedback Report 2021 - 22
NIRF
AICTE
AICTE EOA Report 2023-24
AICTE EOA Report 2022-23
AICTE EOA Report 2021-22
AICTE EOA Report 2020-21
AICTE EOA Report 2019-20
AICTE EOA Report 2018-19
AICTE EOA Report 2017-18
AICTE EOA Report 2016-17
AICTE EOA Report 2015-16
AICTE EOA Report 2014-15
AICTE EOA Report 2013-14
AICTE EOA Report 2012-13
AICTE EOA Report 2011-12
AICTE EOA Report 2010-11
AICTE EOA Report 2009-10
AICTE EOA Report 2008-09
AICTE recommended books
Extension of Approval
Alumni
About Alumni
Alumni Association
Alumni Reunions
Notable Alumni
Alumni Registration
Alumni Gallary
Contact Us
Examination
MMIT ADMISSION ENQUIRY FORM
Admission Enquiry Cell
DTE Code : 6203
Toggle navigation
Home
About Us
About Marathwada Mitramandal
About MMIT
Vision - Mission - Core Values - Quality Policy
Executive President's Message
Principal's Message
Affiliations & Recognitions
Governance & Policies
Organogram
Governing Body
Strategic Plan
Key Committees
Gallery
Academics
Departments
News Letter
Academic Planner
Magazine
Department Activities
Admissions
Admission Enquiry Cell
Admission Leaflet 2023-24
Brochure
Programme details
Eligibility
Fee Structure
Fees Payment
Cut Off 2023-24
Government Scholarships
Admission Process
Faculty & Research
Research
Publications
PhD Faculty
Patent
BCUD Grant
PhD Research Projects
Blog
Research co-curricular activities
Professional Body Membership
Conference Proceeding/Book Chapters
NAAC
Cycle 1
Cycle 2
MMIT_IIQA_Cycle 2
MMIT_SSR_Cycle 2
SSR Support Documents
DVV Clarifications
Placements
Placement Officer
Dean Research & Industry Relations
Training & Placement Officer
All Placement Record
Placements A.Y. 2022-23
Placements A.Y. 2021-22
Placements A.Y. 2020-21
Year Wise Placement Record
Placement Brochure
Placement Procedure
Placement Module
Aptitude Training
Soft Skill Training
Industry Connect Partners
MOU
Internship
Internship (A.Y. 2022-23)
Internships A.Y. 2021-22
Internships A.Y. 2020-21
Internship Certificates (A.Y.2022-23)
Internship Certificates (A.Y.2020-21)
Internship Certificates (A.Y. 2021- 22)
Student Testimonials
Drive Glimpses
Students Corner
Student Clubs
Student Council
EDC & IC Cell
NSS & Extension Activities
Student Association
OBC Cell
Eligibility Numbers
Human Values And Professional Ethics
Sports
Innovation & Startup Cell
Cultural Activities
Scholarship Section
Capacity building and skill development
Techno-Sci 2K24
SC/ST CELL
ICC / WGC CELL
Achievements
Institutional
University Level
Campus
Playground
Gymnasium
Transport
Cafeteria
Infrastructure
IT Facilities for Campus
Staff Quarters
Laboratories
Sports
Library
Access to E- Journals
General rules of library
Library Staff
List of National Journals
NPTEL Video Lectures
SPPU Question Papers
AICTE Recommended Books
Membership Cards
Book Purchase
Campus Facility
Class Rooms
Hostel & Mess
Bio Gas Plant
Placements
Home
Computer Engineering
Computer Engineering
Placements
Computer Engineering
About Us
Vision, Mission & PEOs
Learning Outcomes
Student Achievements
Faculty
Professional Associations
MoUs
Student Desk
Academic Calendar
Time Table
Syllabus
Students Association
Co-Curricular Activities
Technical Events
Workshops
Internships
Industry Visit
Guest Lectures
Research
Funded Projects
faculty Publications
Patent
Learning Infrastructure
Departmental Library
Labs
Placements
Extra Curricular Activities
Notices
Placements
2023-24
Sr. No
Year
Name of the Student
Program Graduated From
Year of Graduation
Name of the employer
Package
1
2023-24
Mahesh Ramakant Shelke
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
KPIT
4.5 LPA
2
2023-24
Ajay Manohar Kamble
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
KPIT
4.5 LPA
3
2023-24
Nidhi Milind Bachwar
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
KPIT
4.5 LPA
4
2023-24
Devika Pramod Wagh
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
KPIT
4.5 LPA
5
2023-24
Akash Padir
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Softhard Technologies
3.6 LPA
6
2023-24
Mrunali Sanjay Gatkal
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Learning Routes
5.7 LPA
7
2023-24
Sakshi Santoshkumar Dhas
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Learning Routes
5.7 LPA
8
2023-24
Aditya Patil
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Binated
3.5 LPA
9
2023-24
Sejal Zarekar
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Binated
3.5 LPA
10
2023-24
Simant Asawale
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Aress Software
3-4 LPA
11
2023-24
Sakshi Jagtap
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Hexaview
3.6 LPA
12
2023-24
Shivam Devkar
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Numetric Technology
3.5 LPA
13
2023-24
Aditya Tayade
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Numetric Technology
3.5 LPA
14
2023-24
Pranav Mhargude
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Numetric Technology
3.5 LPA
15
2023-24
Siddhi Pandharkar
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Numetric Technology
3.5 LPA
16
2023-24
Gaurav Wahatule
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Numetric Technology
3.5 LPA
17
2023-24
Santosh Kale
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Stellium
5-10 LPA
18
2023-24
Saket Kharche
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Mobiloitte
3.1 LPA
19
2023-24
Renuka Lonikar
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Mobiloitte
3.1 LPA
20
2023-24
Prachi Singh
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Mobiloitte
3.1 LPA
21
2023-24
Amol Deshmukh
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Mobiloitte
3.1 LPA
22
2023-24
Aniket Rindhe
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Mobiloitte
3.1 LPA
23
2023-24
Shraddha Barve
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Mobiloitte
3.1 LPA
24
2023-24
Shruti Wadile
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Mobiloitte
3.1 LPA
25
2023-24
Adity Mishra
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Tudip Technology
4 LPA
26
2023-24
Anshul Patil
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Tudip Technology
4 LPA
27
2023-24
Sumedh Patil
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Tudip Technology
4 LPA
28
2023-24
Pandit Katvate
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Tudip Technology
4 LPA
29
2023-24
Parag Mali
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Tudip Technology
4 LPA
30
2023-24
Anshul Patil
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Amazon
3.5 LPA
31
2023-24
Sakshi hule
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Amazon
3.5 LPA
32
2023-24
Pranali Walekar (3rd year)
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Amazon
3.5 LPA
33
2023-24
Maneesh Cheejara
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Tech Mahindra
5.5 LPA
34
2023-24
Abhijeet Todkar
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Tech Mahindra
5.5 LPA
35
2023-24
samruddhi Takawale
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2023-24
Hiremi
8 LPA
2022-23
Sr. No
Year
Name of the Student
Program Graduated
Year of
Name of the employer
Package
From
Graduation
1
2022-23
Komal Sharma
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Tata Consultancy Services
7 LPA
2
2022-23
Gayatri Kinge
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Tata Consultancy Services
7 LPA
3
2022-23
Sharvari Govale
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Tata Consultancy Services
7 LPA
4
2022-23
Priyanka Joshi
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Tata Consultancy Services
3.6 LPA
5
2022-23
Komal Thoke
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Tata Consultancy Services
3.6 LPA
6
2022-23
Pratik Salunkhe
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Tata Consultancy Services
3,6 LPA
7
2022-23
Shubham Bhole
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Tata Consultancy Services
3.6 LPA
8
2022-23
Harshada Mankeshwar
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Tata Consultancy Services
3.6 LPA
9
2022-23
Vivek Hirekar
UG-COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Tata Consultancy Services
3.6 LPA
10
2022-23
Jaydeep Narale
UG-COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Hexaware
6 LPA
11
2022-23
Kartik More
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Hexaware
6 LPA
12
2022-23
Rohan Raut
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Hexaware
6 LPA
13
2022-23
Shantanu Hule
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Jio Platforms
6 LPA
14
2022-23
Shravani Jambhure
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Coditas
6 LPA
15
2022-23
Apurva Khandagale
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Pentagon Space Pvt. LTD
3.5 LPA
16
2022-23
Shrutika Naik
UG-COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Pentagon Space Pvt. LTD
3.5 LPA
17
2022-23
Rutija Shingate
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Pentagon Space Pvt. LTD
3.5 LPA
18
2022-23
Poorva Shinde
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Bitwise Pvt. LTD
6 LPA
19
2022-23
Atharva Ingale
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Iauro Systems Pvt. LTD
3.6 LPA
20
2022-23
Payal Agrawal
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Crave Infotech Pvt. LTD
3.5 LPA
21
2022-23
Shital Thanke
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Crave Infotech Pvt. LTD
3.5 LPA
22
2022-23
Pratik Vyawhare
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Crave Infotech Pvt. LTD
3.5 LPA
23
2022-23
Vaishnavi Kambale
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Hike Education
6.5 LPA
24
2022-23
Aditya More
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Neilsoft Pvt. LTD
3.5 LPA
25
2022-23
Harsh Khandagale
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Hike Education
6.5 LPA
26
2022-23
Rakhi Manaware
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Hike Education
6.5 LPA
27
2022-23
Kshitij Patange
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Hike Education
6.5 LPA
28
2022-23
Kedar Karche
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
E-infochips
4 LPA
29
2022-23
Atharva Killekar
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Hike Education
6.5 LPA
30
2022-23
Shreyashi Desai
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
E-infochips
4 LPA
31
2022-23
Anandi Deshmukh
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Hike Education
6.5 LPA
32
2022-23
Abhinav Mishra
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
E-infochips
4 LPA
33
2022-23
Akshay Patil
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
E-infochips
4 LPA
34
2022-23
Akansha Mangaokar
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
E-infochips
4 LPA
35
2022-23
Mrunal Yemale
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
E-infochips
4 LPA
36
2022-23
Ajinkya Khedkar
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
E-infochips
4 LPA
37
2022-23
Onkar Yadav
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Excel-R
6 LPA
38
2022-23
Abhay Patil
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Tudip Technology
3.5 LPA
39
2022-23
Shubham Phadatre
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Tudip Technology
3.5 LPA
40
2022-23
Sarthak Surve
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Harbinger Systems
4 LPA
41
2022-23
Prachi Shinde
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Harbinger Systems
4 LPA
42
2022-23
Vaishnavi Mahajan
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Capgemini
4 LPA
43
2022-23
Snehal Barawkar
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Excel-R
3.5 LPA
44
2022-23
Abhishek Kadam
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Tech Mahindra
3.25 LPA
45
2022-23
Jeevan Lulle
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Tech Mahindra
3.25 LPA
46
2022-23
Radhika Patil
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Tech Mahindra
3.25 LPA
47
2022-23
Shushant Shinde
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Tech Mahindra
3.25 LPA
48
2022-23
Onkar Shisode
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Dista
3.2 LPA
49
2022-23
Sanket Pawar
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Q-spiders
2.7 LPA
50
2022-23
Shivam Bachewar
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Q-spiders
2.7 LPA
51
2022-23
Kshitij Patil
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Q-spiders
2.7 LPA
52
2022-23
Aparna Gade
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Q-spiders
2.7 LPA
53
2022-23
Tejas Babar
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
BFL
4.5 LPA
54
2022-23
Shivani Pande
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Hudl India Pvt. LTD
3.5 LPA
55
2022-23
Riddhi Sharma
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Hudl India Pvt. LTD
3.5 LPA
56
2022-23
Tanmay Kanse
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Hudl India Pvt. LTD
3.5 LPA
57
2022-23
Vaishnavi Vikhe
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Hudl India Pvt. LTD
3.5 LPA
58
2022-23
Mukul Bhendarkar
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Hudl India Pvt. LTD
3.5 LPA
59
2022-23
Rutuja Lokhande
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Neeyamo
3.5 LPA
60
2022-23
Sejal More
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Neeyamo
3.5 LPA
61
2022-23
Neha Dongre
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Neeyamo
3.5 LPA
62
2022-23
Angad Magar
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Qualitas
1.8 LPA
63
2022-23
Anushka Darvatkar
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Qualitas
1.8 LPA
64
2022-23
Gayatri Gaikawad
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Qualitas
1.8 LPA
65
2022-23
Jacob Joseph
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Qualitas
1.8 LPA
66
2022-23
Khushal Vaidya
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Qualitas
1.8 LPA
67
2022-23
Krushna Dike
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Byjus
9 LPA
68
2022-23
Pooja Gund
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Qualitas
1.8 LPA
69
2022-23
Poonam Jagtap
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Byjus
8 LPA
70
2022-23
Pranali Pardeshi
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Qualitas
1.8 LPA
71
2022-23
Purshottam Fugate
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Qualitas
1.8 LPA
72
2022-23
Shubham Kulkarni
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Qualitas
1.8 LPA
73
2022-23
Vaishnavi Khandave
UG- COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2022-23
Qualitas
1.8 LPA
2021-22
Sr. No.
Name of Student
Company Name
Package
1
WAKCHAURE SHUBHAM NANASAHEB
Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)
3.36 LPA
Wipro
3.5 LPA
2
BHANGALE PRAJWAL SANJAY
Capgemini
4.0 LPA
Datafortune
2.5 LPA
3
BIDAVE RUSHIKESH RAVINDRA
Microlise
3.6 LPA
4
PUNDKAR MANALI ANIL
Wipro
3.5 LPA
5
AMEYA MAHESH SHINDE
Capgemini
4.0 LPA
Automation Edge
2.8 LPA
6
TORMAL ABHISHEK BHIMASHANKAR
Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)
3.36 LPA
Coditas
6.0 LPA
Wipro
3.5 LPA
7
GAWAI RUTIK BALU
Birlasoft
4.0 LPA
Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)
3.36 LPA
8
MULAY ABHISHEK RAJESH
Zensar
4.0 LPA
9
ASHWANI KUMAR RAI
Acidaes Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
5.0 LPA
Automation Edge
2.8 LPA
10
CHOUDHARI SHRUTIKA SURESH
Wipro
3.5 LPA
11
SWARANJALI ARVIND MAHADIK
Capgemini
4.0 LPA
Wipro
3.5 LPA
12
SONAWANE ADITYA RAVINDRA
Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)
3.36 LPA
Wipro
3.5 LPA
13
THAKARE MAYURI ANAND
TietoEVRY
4.5 LPA
14
GARDE SOURABH VISHNU
Capgemini
4.0 LPA
Zensar
4.0 LPA
15
RASAL NIRAJ PRAKASH
Persistent Systems
4.0 LPA
Zensar
4.0 LPA
16
VAISHNAVI RAJESH WANKAR
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Zensar
4.0 LPA
Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)
3.36 LPA
17
CHAVAN VIJAY PARSHURAM
Capgemini
4.0 LPA
Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)
3.36 LPA
18
THAKRE UMESH DIPAK
Xoriant
5.5 LPA
Persistent Systems
4.5 LPA
19
SAKHARE PIYUSH SANJAY
Zensar
4.0 LPA
20
SHELAR ABHISHEK DHANRAJ
Capgemini
5.0 LPA
21
KANASE VAIDEHI AJITKUMAR
Nexus
3.0 LPA
22
GOSAVI HRUSHIKESH MAHENDRA
Nexus
3.0 LPA
23
MRUNAL SUDHIR PATIL
MindTree
4.0 LPA
24
KHANDVE VAISHNAVI RAMESH
Zensar
4.0 LPA
25
PATIL KIRTI DHONDU
Persisitent Systems
4.71 LPA
26
PATIL NEHA DEEPAK
Capgemini
4.0 LPA
Rudder Analytics
4.20 LPA
27
VAIBHAVI ANAND KAMALAPURKAR
Capgemini
4.0 LPA
28
JAIN CHAWADE ISHWARI RAJESH
Capgemini
4.0 LPA
29
PANGARE SHRUTI TULSHIDAS
Capgemini
4.0 LPA
30
BAMNE ANKITA TRAYAMBAK
Hubcity Softwares
2.4 LPA
Capgemini
4.0 LPA
31
BIRADAR RUSHIKESH MADHAV
Nagarro
4.5 LPA
Capgemini
4.0 LPA
32
DUKARE SHUBHAM VINAY
Capgemini
4.0 LPA
CyberSecurist Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
4.6 LPA
33
CHAVAN SHRIYOG NARAYAN
Capgemini
4.0 LPA
34
KAMAT SHWETA DATTA
Tudip Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
4.0 LPA
35
LOKHANDE NIKITA NARSINGH
LTI
4.0 LPA
MindTree
4.0 LPA
36
SUTAR ROHIT VISHNU
Hubcity Softwares
2.4 LPA
37
ITHAPE ANKIT JITENDRA
Hubcity Softwares
2.4 LPA
38
SALVE ABHISHEK BHASKAR
MindTree
4.0 LPA
39
CHAVAN RUTIKA UMESH
LTI
4.0 LPA
40
SHIRSALE MEGHNA PRAKASH
Atos Syntel
3.4 LPA
41
KUNTAWAR RUBAL MILIND
Zensar
6.56 LPA
42
WADKE RUTIKA RAHUL
Infosys
4.0 LPA
43
ARCHIT JAIN
Wipro
3.50 LPA
44
GIRAMKAR ATUL MADHUSUDAN
Wipro
3.50 LPA
45
DHOBALE MEENINATH NAVANATH
QED 42 Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
46
BANDRE VISHAL DADASAHEB
QED 42 Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
Get In Touch
mmit@mmit.edu.in
Submit
Reset
Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com
×
Enquiry
Feedback
Chat with us
×
Send Enquiry
* mark fields are compulsory
Select Course*
Computer Engineering
Mechanical Engineering
Civil Engineering
Mechatronics Engineering
Spam Code
Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com
×
Chat with Us
×
Feedback
Students
Parents
Recruiters
Faculty
Alumni
Select Type
Suggestion
Feedback
Appreciation
Observation
Grievance
Submit
Reset
Select Type
Suggestion
Feedback
Appreciation
Observation
Grievance
Submit
Reset
Select Type
Suggestion
Feedback
Appreciation
Observation
Grievance
Submit
Reset
Select Type
Suggestion
Feedback
Appreciation
Observation
Grievance
Submit
Reset
Select Type
Suggestion
Feedback
Appreciation
Observation
Grievance
Submit
Reset